Résultats des coupes du Nord "LEHUE & PARENT"

1 novembre 2013 - 17:42

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE “Raoul LEHUE” - 16ème de finales

- AS Grain d’Orge Leers FC B US Dechy B                                               0-1

- FC Colmar Armentières A ASV Masny A                                                 2-3

- US Dechy A Olympique Sport Tourcoing A                                              6-2      

- AS Municipaux Wasquehal A AV Duruy Tourcoing                                  2-2 TAB3-2

- US Wallon Cappel Olympique SC Wervicq A                                           5-3

- AS Bil’s Deroo FC Cappelle la Grande                                                      4-0

- RC Lille Alliance ES Eblinghem                                                                 7-1

- FC Municipaux Vile d’Ascq B RC Brun Pain Tourcoing A                        3-1

- FC Noyelles Lez Seclin ES Ennequin                                                        1-1 TAB3-2

- ES Cousinerie Vile d’Ascq A FA Blanc Seau Tourcoing A                        5-3

- AS PTT Roubaix A FC Municipaux Vile d’Ascq A                                    REMIS

 

 

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE “Albert PARENT” - 16ème de finales

- US Montigny en Ostrevent B AS PTT Roubaix B                                     2-5

- US Pecquencourt USM Vred B                                                                  1-1 TAB1-4

- RC Brun Pain Tourcoing B AS Radinghem                                               REMIS

- US Hondeghem A AS Stella Lys                                                                2-3

- Olympique SC Wervicq B ES Cousinerie Vile d’Ascq B                           3-0

- FA Blanc Seau Tourcoing B Pont Rommel Hazebrouck                          0-7

- ASV Masny B Olympique de Fenain                                                         1-3

- AS Le Raquet Ecoquartier Douai FC Colmar Armentières B                   4-2

- USM Vred A Ale Colbert Tourcoing A                                                       1-0

- AS PTT Douai US Hondeghem B                                                              3-0

- SCF Sardegna R Warendin AS Chaptal Miuzela Roubaix                       1-2

- AS Nestlé Olympique Sportive Tcg B                                                        REMIS

Commentaires

+